|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
ULPKS ISKRA KONSTANTYNÓW | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
7 | Wawryniuk Martyna (kpt.) | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/3 | 0% | 0 | -1 | ||||||||||
9 | Korolczuk Maja | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||
10 | Gajda Beata * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
11 | Nitychoruk Natalia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0 | 1 | -3 | |||||||||||
12 | Tymoszuk Nikola | 0 | 01:21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
13 | Gora Zaklina * | 0 | 04:00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | Swiantek Malwina | 0 | 22:00 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Kielkowicz Natalia | 0 | 22:00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21 | Waszczuk Klaudia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
23 | Kuzmiuk Natalia * | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Ochnik Iza | 0 | 22:00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
28 | Waszczuk Zuzanna | 0 | 02:39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 130:00 | 2/9 | 22% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/5 | 0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Dariusz Domitrz | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS BASKET 47 Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Bucko Wiktoria (kpt.) | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Klemienia Julia | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sawicka Maja * | 0 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Mironczuk Magdalena | 0 | 18:21 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Nowik Dominika * | 0 | 04:00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Ruszkiewicz Zofia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11 | Czarnecka Julia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Rutkowska Anna * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/2 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Halicka Malwina | 0 | 22:00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
14 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina | 2 | 22:00 | 1/5 | 20% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
15 | Fedorowicz Zofia | 0 | 03:39 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
16 | Urban Kinga | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
suma | 4 | 130:00 | 2/14 | 14% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Małgorzata Rajchemba | zespołowe: | 5 | 0 | trenera: |